Valerya Ludwigsburg Girl 004915163551617
Yenny Modena Girl 3511254280
Eszter Cagliari Girl 3533572264
Tanja Mannheim Girl 00491747694052
Luana Duarte Voghera Girl 3208078948
Jenny Class Bad Hersfeld Girl 004915166261768
Rafaela Brasiliana La Spezia Girl 3510707877












