Angelina Mendonca Piacenza Trans 3315444089
Stella Sampaio León Trans 0034600257662
Carlotta Class Zurigo Trans 0041767865518
Giulia Castelli Badia Polesine Trans 3925807002
Ana Paula Di Capri Cuneo Trans 3381704888
Gaby Sabatini Lisbona Trans 00351926519808
Danny Diva Terni Trans 3319580118












