Juliana Garcia Rieti Trans 3278046661
Manuela Padovany Frosinone Trans 3895368002
Leticia Bardot Avignone Trans 0033685169893
Nicky Ts Stoccarda Trans 004915227678123
Lorena Fox Imola Trans 3203083498
Yara Gold Napoli Trans 3293087189
Manuella Vicenza Trans 3890058754












