Gata Salvaje Nuoro Trans 3276919460
Antonellalima Verona Trans 3936158833
Sultana Torino Trans 3738931181
Transex Italiana Bologna Trans 3427405556
Vivien Reutlingen Trans 00491709395799
Sofia Imber Bari Trans 3462631914
Valeria Treviso Trans 3388718849












