Miss Alessandra Biella Trans 3277464615
Valeria Araujo Barcellona Trans 0034625103551
Yasmin Fonthys Legnano Trans 3275564175
Iza Chloe Brescia Trans 3203481232
Allison Monaco Di Baviera Trans 004915225335917
Lara New Portogruaro Trans 3348630129
Karen Rodrigues Porto Alegre Trans 00555181662782












