Lucy Class Stoccarda Girl 004915217451023
Meghan Pordenone Girl 3271840436
Natascha Friedrichshafen Girl 004916093103196
Vivian Lux Prato Girl 3398121206
Larissa Lady Uelzen Girl 004915145971250
Zaya Oristano Girl 3444031899
Deutsche Kira Schorndorf Girl 004916092150448












